|
|
|
tabela
II liga 2023/2024 |
1. |
Pogoń Siedlce |
58 |
2. |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
56 |
3. |
KKS Kalisz |
55 |
4. |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
54 |
5. |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
54 |
6. |
Polonia Bytom |
53 |
7. |
Radunia Stężyca |
50 |
8. |
Hutnik Kraków |
49 |
9. |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
46 |
10. |
ŁKS II Łódź |
45 |
11. |
GKS Jastrzębie |
43 |
12. |
Wisła Puławy |
41 |
13. |
Olimpia Elbląg |
40 |
14. |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
40 |
15. |
Skra Częstochowa |
40 |
16. |
Lech II Poznań |
39 |
17. |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
35 |
18. |
Stomil Olsztyn |
34 |
zobacz pełną tabelę, wyniki i terminarz | tabela
I liga 2024/2025 |
1. |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
2. |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
3. |
Wisła Płock |
0 |
4. |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
5. |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
6. |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 |
7. |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
8. |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
9. |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
10. |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
11. |
Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
12. |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
13. |
Odra Opole |
0 |
14. |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
15. |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
16. |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 |
17. |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
18. |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
zobacz pełną tabelę, wyniki i terminarz | mecze II liga | Pogoń Siedlce - ŁKS II Łódź | 1 : 1 | Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 : 0 | Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce | 0 : 0 | Pogoń Siedlce - KKS Kalisz | 0 : 2 | Hutnik Kraków - Pogoń Siedlce | 1 : 1 | Pogoń Siedlce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 : 0 | Polonia Bytom - Pogoń Siedlce | 1 : 1 | Lech II Poznań - Pogoń Siedlce | 0 : 4 | Olimpia Elbląg - Pogoń Siedlce | 1 : 0 | Pogoń Siedlce - Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 : 3 | Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Pogoń Siedlce - Skra Częstochowa | 2 : 1 | Radunia Stężyca - Pogoń Siedlce | 1 : 2 | Pogoń Siedlce - Zagłębie II Lubin | 2 : 1 | GKS Jastrzębie - Pogoń Siedlce | 2 : 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce | 1 : 2 | Pogoń Siedlce - Wisła Puławy | 2 : 2 | ŁKS II Łódź - Pogoń Siedlce | 1 : 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Siedlce | 2 : 1 | I liga | Pogoń Siedlce - Chrobry Głogów | 00 | II liga | KKS Kalisz - Pogoń Siedlce | 5 : 1 | Pogoń Siedlce - Hutnik Kraków | 1 : 1 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Siedlce | 2 : 3 | Pogoń Siedlce - Stomil Olsztyn | 1 : 0 | Pogoń Siedlce - Polonia Bytom | 3 : 3 | Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Elbląg | 1 : 0 | Pogoń Siedlce - Lech II Poznań | 2 : 0 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Pogoń Siedlce | 2 : 2 | Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 : 0 | Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce | 0 : 1 | Pogoń Siedlce - Radunia Stężyca | 0 : 3 | Zagłębie II Lubin - Pogoń Siedlce | 0 : 2 | Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Jastrzębie | 3 : 4 | Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 : 3 | Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Siedlce | 0 : 3 | |
|
|
|
|