terminarz - III liga gr. 2 2018/2019
1 kolejka
10-08 18:00 Świt Szczecin 1 0 Górnik Konin
10-08 19:46 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 0 Pogoń II Szczecin
11-08 12:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 1 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
11-08 15:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 0 2 Lech II Poznań
11-08 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 0 1 Jarota Jarocin
11-08 17:00 Radunia Stężyca 2 1 Gwardia Koszalin
11-08 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno 1 1 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
11-08 17:00 KP Starogard Gdański 4 1 Sokół Kleczew
11-08 18:00 Wda Świecie 1 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
2 kolejka
15-08 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 0 1 Radunia Stężyca
15-08 16:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 6 0 Bałtyk Koszalin
15-08 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
15-08 16:00 Jarota Jarocin 1 1 Sokół Kleczew
15-08 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 0 0 Świt Szczecin
15-08 17:00 Górnik Konin 2 2 Wda Świecie
15-08 17:00 Lech II Poznań 3 3 Mieszko Gniezno
15-08 18:00 Gwardia Koszalin 1 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
15-08 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 1 1 KP Starogard Gdański
3 kolejka
18-08 12:00 Wda Świecie 1 2 Wierzyca Pelplin
18-08 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno 3 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
18-08 17:00 Sokół Kleczew 1 0 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
18-08 17:00 Radunia Stężyca 4 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
18-08 17:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 2 2 Gwardia Koszalin
19-08 16:00 KP Starogard Gdański 2 0 Lech II Poznań
19-08 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 1 0 Pogoń II Szczecin
19-08 17:00 Świt Szczecin 1 1 Jarota Jarocin
19-08 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 0 Górnik Konin
4 kolejka
24-08 17:00 Gwardia Koszalin 2 4 Mieszko Gniezno
25-08 14:00 Świt Szczecin 2 2 Wda Świecie
25-08 16:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0 1 KP Starogard Gdański
25-08 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 3 Bałtyk Gdynia
25-08 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 1 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
25-08 17:00 Górnik Konin 1 2 Radunia Stężyca
26-08 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 2 2 Bałtyk Koszalin
26-08 12:00 Lech II Poznań 1 1 Sokół Kleczew
26-08 16:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 1 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
terminarz - III liga gr. 2 2018/2019
5 kolejka
31-08 19:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 0 Świt Szczecin
01-09 15:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 2 3 Chemik Bydgoszcz
01-09 16:00 KP Starogard Gdański 2 0 Gwardia Koszalin
01-09 17:00 Sokół Kleczew 0 2 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
01-09 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno 7 1 Pogoń II Szczecin
01-09 17:00 Wda Świecie 0 0 Jarota Jarocin
01-09 17:00 Radunia Stężyca 2 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
01-09 19:25 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 1 2 Lech II Poznań
02-09 15:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 3 0 Górnik Konin
6 kolejka
07-09 16:30 Świt Szczecin 1 1 Radunia Stężyca
08-09 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 1 4 KP Starogard Gdański
08-09 16:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0 4 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
08-09 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 3 Mieszko Gniezno
08-09 16:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 1 3 Bałtyk Gdynia
08-09 16:00 Gwardia Koszalin 1 2 Sokół Kleczew
08-09 16:00 Górnik Konin 3 1 Bałtyk Koszalin
08-09 17:00 Wda Świecie 2 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
09-09 17:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 1 Lech II Poznań
7 kolejka
15-09 16:00 KP Starogard Gdański 4 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
15-09 16:30 Górnik Konin 2 1 Mieszko Gniezno
15-09 17:00 Sokół Kleczew 3 1 Pogoń II Szczecin
15-09 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 0 0 Świt Szczecin
15-09 18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 1 Jarota Jarocin
15-09 19:25 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 1 0 Gwardia Koszalin
16-09 12:00 Lech II Poznań 4 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
16-09 12:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 2 1 Wierzyca Pelplin
16-09 15:00 Radunia Stężyca 5 0 Wda Świecie
8 kolejka
22-09 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 1 2 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
22-09 16:00 Wda Świecie 0 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
22-09 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 3 Sokół Kleczew
22-09 16:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 4 0 Mieszko Gniezno
22-09 16:00 Gwardia Koszalin 1 0 Lech II Poznań
22-09 16:00 Górnik Konin 0 0 KP Starogard Gdański
22-09 18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 2 Radunia Stężyca
23-09 16:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
23-09 16:00 Świt Szczecin 1 0 Bałtyk Koszalin
terminarz - III liga gr. 2 2018/2019
9 kolejka
29-09 12:00 Lech II Poznań 2 0 Pogoń II Szczecin
29-09 16:00 Mieszko Gniezno 3 0 Świt Szczecin
29-09 16:00 Sokół Kleczew 1 0 Górnik Konin
29-09 19:25 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 3 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
30-09 14:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 3 2 Wda Świecie
30-09 15:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 1 Gwardia Koszalin
30-09 15:00 Radunia Stężyca 0 1 Jarota Jarocin
30-09 16:00 KP Starogard Gdański 2 2 Wierzyca Pelplin
30-09 19:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 4 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
10 kolejka
06-10 13:00 Górnik Konin 1 2 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
06-10 14:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 3 Lech II Poznań
06-10 15:00 Wda Świecie 0 1 Mieszko Gniezno
06-10 15:00 Sokół Kleczew 3 1 Wierzyca Pelplin
06-10 15:30 Jarota Jarocin 0 2 Gwardia Koszalin
06-10 18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 1 Bałtyk Koszalin
07-10 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 0 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
07-10 15:00 Radunia Stężyca 2 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
07-10 15:00 Świt Szczecin 0 0 KP Starogard Gdański
11 kolejka
13-10 12:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 2 5 Radunia Stężyca
13-10 14:00 Sokół Kleczew 1 0 Świt Szczecin
13-10 15:00 Mieszko Gniezno 5 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
13-10 15:00 Gwardia Koszalin 1 3 Pogoń II Szczecin
13-10 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 6 3 Wierzyca Pelplin
14-10 15:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
14-10 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 4 0 Jarota Jarocin
16-10 15:00 KP Starogard Gdański 2 1 Wda Świecie
07-11 18:00 Lech II Poznań 3 0 Górnik Konin
12 kolejka
20-10 14:00 Wda Świecie 4 5 Sokół Kleczew
20-10 14:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 2 Gwardia Koszalin
20-10 15:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 1 4 Lech II Poznań
20-10 15:00 Jarota Jarocin 3 0 Pogoń II Szczecin
20-10 15:00 Górnik Konin 3 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
20-10 16:00 Świt Szczecin 0 1 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
20-10 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 1 2 Bałtyk Koszalin
20-10 18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 0 KP Starogard Gdański
21-10 14:00 Radunia Stężyca 0 0 Mieszko Gniezno
terminarz - III liga gr. 2 2018/2019
13 kolejka
27-10 11:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 6 2 Jarota Jarocin
27-10 14:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
27-10 14:00 Sokół Kleczew 1 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
27-10 14:00 KP Starogard Gdański 0 1 Radunia Stężyca
27-10 14:00 Gwardia Koszalin 0 4 Górnik Konin
27-10 15:00 Mieszko Gniezno 4 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
27-10 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 3 1 Wda Świecie
28-10 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 2 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
28-10 12:00 Lech II Poznań 5 2 Świt Szczecin
14 kolejka
03-11 12:00 Wda Świecie 0 5 Lech II Poznań
03-11 13:00 Górnik Konin 1 2 Pogoń II Szczecin
03-11 14:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 2 3 Gwardia Koszalin
03-11 14:00 Świt Szczecin 2 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
03-11 14:00 Jarota Jarocin 1 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
03-11 17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 4 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
03-11 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 2 0 KP Starogard Gdański
04-11 12:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 0 4 Mieszko Gniezno
04-11 13:00 Radunia Stężyca 3 0 Sokół Kleczew
15 kolejka
10-11 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 5 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
10-11 12:00 Sokół Kleczew 2 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
10-11 12:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 3 Górnik Konin
10-11 13:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 1 Wda Świecie
10-11 17:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 3 0 Radunia Stężyca
11-11 12:00 Lech II Poznań 1 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
11-11 13:00 Mieszko Gniezno 3 2 Jarota Jarocin
11-11 13:30 KP Starogard Gdański 5 0 Bałtyk Koszalin
11-11 14:00 Gwardia Koszalin 0 2 Świt Szczecin
16 kolejka
17-11 12:00 Wda Świecie 2 2 Gwardia Koszalin
17-11 13:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 0 3 Chemik Bydgoszcz
17-11 13:00 Świt Szczecin 1 0 Pogoń II Szczecin
17-11 13:30 Mieszko Gniezno 2 1 KP Starogard Gdański
17-11 13:30 Jarota Jarocin 0 1 Górnik Konin
17-11 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 2 1 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
17-11 17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
18-11 12:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 0 1 Sokół Kleczew
18-11 13:00 Radunia Stężyca 0 5 Lech II Poznań
terminarz - III liga gr. 2 2018/2019
17 kolejka
24-11 12:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 3 Radunia Stężyca
24-11 12:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 3 Świt Szczecin
24-11 12:00 Gwardia Koszalin 1 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
24-11 13:00 Sokół Kleczew 1 2 Mieszko Gniezno
24-11 13:00 KP Starogard Gdański 3 1 Jarota Jarocin
24-11 13:15 Górnik Konin 2 1 Wierzyca Pelplin
24-11 17:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 2 0 Bałtyk Koszalin
25-11 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 4 1 Wda Świecie
25-11 12:00 Lech II Poznań 1 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
18 kolejka
09-03 Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 0 Wda Świecie
09-03 12:00 Lech II Poznań 4 0 Bałtyk Koszalin
09-03 14:00 Górnik Konin 2 1 Świt Szczecin
09-03 14:00 Sokół Kleczew 1 0 KP Starogard Gdański
09-03 15:00 Jarota Jarocin 3 1 Wierzyca Pelplin
09-03 15:00 Gwardia Koszalin 1 2 Radunia Stężyca
09-03 15:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 5 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
09-03 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 4 0 Mieszko Gniezno
10-03 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 0 4 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
19 kolejka
16-03 Wda Świecie 0 3 Górnik Konin
16-03 14:00 Sokół Kleczew 2 2 Jarota Jarocin
16-03 15:00 Mieszko Gniezno 1 0 Lech II Poznań
16-03 15:00 KP Starogard Gdański 1 3 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
16-03 15:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 1 2 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
16-03 17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
16-03 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 3 1 Gwardia Koszalin
17-03 14:00 Świt Szczecin 4 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
17-03 15:00 Radunia Stężyca 6 0 Pogoń II Szczecin
20 kolejka
23-03 Wierzyca Pelplin 3 0 Wda Świecie
23-03 12:00 Lech II Poznań 2 1 KP Starogard Gdański
23-03 12:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 1 Radunia Stężyca
23-03 15:30 Jarota Jarocin 1 1 Świt Szczecin
23-03 15:30 Górnik Konin 2 3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
23-03 16:00 Gwardia Koszalin 1 2 Bałtyk Koszalin
23-03 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 4 3 Sokół Kleczew
24-03 15:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 4 Mieszko Gniezno
03-04 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 0 4 Bałtyk Gdynia
terminarz - III liga gr. 2 2018/2019
21 kolejka
29-03 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 1 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
30-03 Wda Świecie 0 3 Świt Szczecin
30-03 12:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 1 4 Pogoń II Szczecin
30-03 15:00 Sokół Kleczew 2 3 Lech II Poznań
30-03 15:00 KP Starogard Gdański 1 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
30-03 16:00 Mieszko Gniezno 4 1 Gwardia Koszalin
30-03 17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
30-03 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 1 0 Jarota Jarocin
31-03 15:00 Radunia Stężyca 3 0 Górnik Konin
22 kolejka
06-04 Jarota Jarocin 3 0 Wda Świecie
06-04 16:00 Gwardia Koszalin 0 2 KP Starogard Gdański
06-04 16:00 Górnik Konin 1 4 Bałtyk Gdynia
06-04 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 2 Bałtyk Koszalin
06-04 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 0 4 Radunia Stężyca
07-04 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 2 2 Mieszko Gniezno
07-04 16:00 Świt Szczecin 1 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
07-04 16:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 0 Sokół Kleczew
07-04 19:00 Lech II Poznań 4 1 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
23 kolejka
12-04 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 1 1 Wierzyca Pelplin
13-04 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 0 Wda Świecie
13-04 13:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 0 2 Górnik Konin
13-04 16:00 KP Starogard Gdański 0 1 Pogoń II Szczecin
13-04 17:00 Sokół Kleczew 3 1 Gwardia Koszalin
13-04 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno 0 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
13-04 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 2 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
14-04 12:00 Lech II Poznań 4 0 Jarota Jarocin
14-04 15:00 Radunia Stężyca 1 2 Świt Szczecin
24 kolejka
18-04 17:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 1 1 Lech II Poznań
18-04 17:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 1 0 Sokół Kleczew
19-04 17:00 Gwardia Koszalin 3 2 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
20-04 Wda Świecie 0 3 Radunia Stężyca
20-04 14:00 Mieszko Gniezno 1 2 Górnik Konin
20-04 16:00 Świt Szczecin 0 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
20-04 16:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
20-04 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 3 KP Starogard Gdański
20-04 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 1 6 Bałtyk Koszalin
terminarz - III liga gr. 2 2018/2019
25 kolejka
27-04 Bałtyk Gdynia 3 0 Wda Świecie
27-04 15:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 2 3 Świt Szczecin
27-04 16:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 3 0 Jarota Jarocin
27-04 16:00 KP Starogard Gdański 2 2 Górnik Konin
27-04 17:00 Sokół Kleczew 0 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
27-04 17:00 Radunia Stężyca 2 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
27-04 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno 2 1 Wierzyca Pelplin
27-04 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 2 1 Pogoń II Szczecin
28-04 12:00 Lech II Poznań 3 0 Gwardia Koszalin
26 kolejka
01-05 Wda Świecie 0 3 Bałtyk Koszalin
01-05 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 3 2 Lech II Poznań
01-05 12:00 Świt Szczecin 2 1 Mieszko Gniezno
01-05 13:00 Gwardia Koszalin 0 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
01-05 15:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 0 0 KP Starogard Gdański
01-05 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
01-05 16:00 Jarota Jarocin 2 2 Radunia Stężyca
01-05 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 1 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
01-05 17:00 Górnik Konin 0 1 Sokół Kleczew
27 kolejka
04-05 Mieszko Gniezno 3 0 Wda Świecie
04-05 16:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 0 Pogoń II Szczecin
04-05 16:00 Gwardia Koszalin 0 2 Jarota Jarocin
04-05 16:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 0 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
04-05 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 0 1 Sokół Kleczew
04-05 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 0 0 Górnik Konin
05-05 11:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 0 3 Radunia Stężyca
05-05 12:00 Lech II Poznań 4 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
05-05 14:00 KP Starogard Gdański 0 3 Świt Szczecin
28 kolejka
11-05 Wda Świecie 0 3 KP Starogard Gdański
11-05 16:00 Świt Szczecin 2 0 Sokół Kleczew
11-05 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 1 Mieszko Gniezno
11-05 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 3 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
11-05 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 3 3 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
11-05 17:00 Radunia Stężyca 2 3 Bałtyk Koszalin
11-05 17:00 Jarota Jarocin 1 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
11-05 17:00 Górnik Konin 2 3 Lech II Poznań
12-05 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 5 0 Gwardia Koszalin
terminarz - III liga gr. 2 2018/2019
29 kolejka
17-05 16:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 6 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
18-05 Sokół Kleczew 3 0 Wda Świecie
18-05 16:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 4 0 Górnik Konin
18-05 16:00 KP Starogard Gdański 1 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18-05 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno 0 3 Radunia Stężyca
18-05 17:00 Gwardia Koszalin 2 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
18-05 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 3 1 Świt Szczecin
19-05 11:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 0 1 Jarota Jarocin
12-06 20:00 Lech II Poznań 3 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
30 kolejka
24-05 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 4 3 Mieszko Gniezno
25-05 Wda Świecie 0 3 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
25-05 15:00 Radunia Stężyca 2 0 KP Starogard Gdański
25-05 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 1 Sokół Kleczew
25-05 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 1 2 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
25-05 17:00 Świt Szczecin 1 1 Lech II Poznań
25-05 17:00 Jarota Jarocin 2 1 Bałtyk Koszalin
25-05 17:00 Górnik Konin 0 1 Gwardia Koszalin
26-05 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 3 Pogoń II Szczecin
31 kolejka
28-05 17:00 KP Starogard Gdański 3 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
29-05 Lech II Poznań 3 0 Wda Świecie
29-05 16:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 4 1 Górnik Konin
29-05 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 0 Jarota Jarocin
29-05 17:00 Sokół Kleczew 1 1 Radunia Stężyca
29-05 17:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 0 2 Świt Szczecin
29-05 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno 1 2 Bałtyk Koszalin
29-05 17:00 Gwardia Koszalin 1 0 Wierzyca Pelplin
29-05 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 0 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
32 kolejka
01-06 Wda Świecie 0 3 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
01-06 16:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 3 Lech II Poznań
01-06 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 1 2 Pogoń II Szczecin
01-06 17:00 Radunia Stężyca 2 2 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
01-06 17:00 Jarota Jarocin 2 0 Mieszko Gniezno
01-06 17:00 Górnik Konin 1 3 Chemik Bydgoszcz
01-06 17:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 3 3 KP Starogard Gdański
01-06 19:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 4 0 Sokół Kleczew
02-06 16:00 Świt Szczecin 5 0 Gwardia Koszalin
terminarz - III liga gr. 2 2018/2019
33 kolejka
06-06 17:00 Pogoń II Szczecin 1 1 Świt Szczecin
08-06 Wda Świecie 0 3 Pogoń II Szczecin
08-06 11:00 KP Starogard Gdański 1 2 Mieszko Gniezno
08-06 12:00 Lech II Poznań 3 1 Radunia Stężyca
08-06 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 2 Wierzyca Pelplin
08-06 16:00 Polonia Środa Wlkp. 2 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
08-06 17:00 Sokół Kleczew 3 1 Bałtyk Koszalin
08-06 17:00 Górnik Konin 2 2 Jarota Jarocin
08-06 18:00 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz 3 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
34 kolejka
15-06 Gwardia Koszalin 3 0 Wda Świecie
15-06 17:00 Świt Szczecin 2 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
15-06 17:00 Radunia Stężyca 4 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
15-06 17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 6 0 Gwardia Koszalin
15-06 17:00 Bałtyk Koszalin 1 0 KKS Włókniarz 1925 Kalisz
15-06 17:00 Mieszko Gniezno 3 0 Sokół Kleczew
15-06 17:00 Wierzyca Pelplin 1 3 Górnik Konin
15-06 17:00 Bałtyk Gdynia 3 1 Lech II Poznań
15-06 17:00 Jarota Jarocin 2 4 KP Starogard Gdański