|
|
|
tabela
III liga gr. 2 2023/2024 |
1. |
Świt Szczecin |
85 |
2. |
Elana Toruń |
71 |
3. |
Unia Swarzędz |
63 |
4. |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
58 |
5. |
Błękitni Stargard |
55 |
6. |
Noteć Czarnków |
50 |
7. |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
50 |
8. |
Gedania Gdańsk |
50 |
9. |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
49 |
10. |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
49 |
11. |
Sokół Kleczew |
48 |
12. |
Flota Świnoujście |
46 |
13. |
Vineta Wolin |
45 |
14. |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
44 |
15. |
Wikęd Luzino |
34 |
16. |
Stolem Gniewino |
33 |
17. |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
25 |
18. |
KP Starogard Gdański |
13 |
zobacz pełną tabelę, wyniki i terminarz | tabela mecze III liga gr. 2 | Unia Swarzędz - KP Starogard Gdański | 2 : 2 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Unia Swarzędz | 1 : 0 | Unia Swarzędz - Stolem Gniewino | 4 : 3 | Błękitni Stargard - Unia Swarzędz | 1 : 3 | Unia Swarzędz - Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 : 1 | Vineta Wolin - Unia Swarzędz | 2 : 1 | Unia Swarzędz - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 1 : 1 | Świt Szczecin - Unia Swarzędz | 3 : 1 | Unia Swarzędz - Gedania Gdańsk | 3 : 4 | Noteć Czarnków - Unia Swarzędz | 3 : 1 | Unia Swarzędz - Wikęd Luzino | 2 : 1 | Unia Swarzędz - Elana Toruń | 0 : 0 | Unia Swarzędz - Unia Solec Kujawski | 1 : 0 | Flota Świnoujście - Unia Swarzędz | 2 : 4 | Unia Swarzędz - Sokół Kleczew | 3 : 1 | Unia Swarzędz - Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 : 0 | Pogoń II Szczecin - Unia Swarzędz | 3 : 1 | KP Starogard Gdański - Unia Swarzędz | 3 : 4 | Sparingi | Polski Cukier Kluczevia Stargard - Unia Swarzędz | 0 : 8 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Unia Swarzędz | 1 : 0 | III liga gr. 2 | Unia Swarzędz - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 : 1 | Stolem Gniewino - Unia Swarzędz | 1 : 1 | Unia Swarzędz - Błękitni Stargard | 3 : 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Unia Swarzędz | 1 : 1 | Unia Swarzędz - Vineta Wolin | 4 : 0 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Unia Swarzędz | 1 : 0 | Unia Swarzędz - Świt Szczecin | 1 : 0 | Gedania Gdańsk - Unia Swarzędz | 1 : 2 | Unia Swarzędz - Noteć Czarnków | 3 : 2 | Wikęd Luzino - Unia Swarzędz | 1 : 2 | Elana Toruń - Unia Swarzędz | 2 : 2 | Unia Solec Kujawski - Unia Swarzędz | 0 : 1 | Unia Swarzędz - Flota Świnoujście | 4 : 0 | Sokół Kleczew - Unia Swarzędz | 4 : 3 | Cartusia Kartuzy - Unia Swarzędz | 1 : 2 | Unia Swarzędz - Pogoń II Szczecin | 3 : 0 | |
|
|
|
|