|
|
|
tabela
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 4 2023/2024 |
1. |
Gavia Choszczno |
75 |
2. |
Ina Ińsko |
74 |
3. |
Pogoń Barlinek |
73 |
4. |
Olimp Złocieniec |
55 |
5. |
Zorza Dobrzany |
54 |
6. |
Kłos Pełczyce |
50 |
7. |
Sokół Pyrzyce |
48 |
8. |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój |
47 |
9. |
Ina Recz |
45 |
10. |
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski |
42 |
11. |
Lech Czaplinek |
36 |
12. |
Santos Kłębowiec |
25 |
13. |
Drawa Drawsko Pom. |
24 |
14. |
Korona Człopa |
18 |
15. |
Orzeł Bierzwnik |
17 |
16. |
Sokół Suliszewo |
8 |
zobacz pełną tabelę, wyniki i terminarz | mecze Sparingi | Korona Człopa - Santos Kłębowiec | 4 : 0 | Drzewiarz Świerczyna - Santos Kłębowiec | 5 : 2 | Głaz Tychowo - Santos Kłębowiec | 1 : 3 | Grom Szwecja - Santos Kłębowiec | 1 : 2 | Klasa Okręgowa gr. 4 | Korona Człopa - Santos Kłębowiec | 2 : 1 | Santos Kłębowiec - Gavia Choszczno | 1 : 5 | Sokół Pyrzyce - Santos Kłębowiec | 7 : 1 | Santos Kłębowiec - Ina Ińsko | 0 : 5 | Puchar Polski ZZPN | Santos Kłębowiec - Zorza Dobrzany | 1 : 1 | Klasa Okręgowa gr. 4 | Lech Czaplinek - Santos Kłębowiec | 5 : 1 | Santos Kłębowiec - Olimp Złocieniec | 0 : 4 | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Santos Kłębowiec | 1 : 0 | Santos Kłębowiec - Ina Recz | 0 : 0 | Pogoń Barlinek - Santos Kłębowiec | 5 : 1 | Santos Kłębowiec - Kłos Pełczyce | 2 : 3 | Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Santos Kłębowiec | 5 : 3 | Santos Kłębowiec - Zorza Dobrzany | 1 : 2 | Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Santos Kłębowiec | 8 : 1 | Santos Kłębowiec - Orzeł Bierzwnik | 3 : 0 | Sokół Suliszewo - Santos Kłębowiec | 2 : 3 | Santos Kłębowiec - Korona Człopa | 4 : 3 | Gavia Choszczno - Santos Kłębowiec | 6 : 0 | Santos Kłębowiec - Sokół Pyrzyce | 1 : 0 | Ina Ińsko - Santos Kłębowiec | 3 : 1 | Santos Kłębowiec - Lech Czaplinek | 3 : 0 | Olimp Złocieniec - Santos Kłębowiec | 2 : 0 | Santos Kłębowiec - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 3 : 5 | Ina Recz - Santos Kłębowiec | 5 : 0 | Santos Kłębowiec - Pogoń Barlinek | 0 : 6 | Kłos Pełczyce - Santos Kłębowiec | 3 : 0 | Santos Kłębowiec - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 2 : 3 | Zorza Dobrzany - Santos Kłębowiec | 11 : 2 | Santos Kłębowiec - Drawa Drawsko Pom. | 4 : 3 | Orzeł Bierzwnik - Santos Kłębowiec | 2 : 3 | Santos Kłębowiec - Sokół Suliszewo | 7 : 0 | |
|
|
|
|