Sparingi |
Błonie Barwice - Głaz Tychowo | 6 : 1 |
Głaz Tychowo - Błonie Barwice | 2 : 12 |
Błonie Barwice - Głaz Tychowo | 3 : 0 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Głaz Tychowo | 8 : 2 |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Głaz Tychowo | 5 : 0 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie - Głaz Tychowo | 3 : 6 |
Głaz Tychowo - Iskra Białogard | 11 : 2 |
Olimp Złocieniec JS - Głaz Tychowo | 5 : 1 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Głaz Tychowo | 5 : 1 |
Głaz Tychowo - Mechanik Bobolice | 1 : 11 |
Zawisza Grzmiąca - Głaz Tychowo | 2 : 3 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Głaz Tychowo | 3 : 0 |
Iskra Białogard - Głaz Tychowo | 3 : 2 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Głaz Tychowo | 4 : 0 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Głaz Tychowo | 7 : 1 |
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Głaz Tychowo | 3 : 5 |
Głaz Tychowo - Iskra Białogard | 2 : 2 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Głaz Tychowo | 9 : 2 |
MKS Sokół Karlino - Głaz Tychowo | 3 : 4 |
Iskra Białogard - Głaz Tychowo | 4 : 1 |
Głaz Tychowo - Santos Kłębowiec | 1 : 3 |
Błonie Barwice - Głaz Tychowo | 3 : 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 3 |
Sława Sławno - Głaz Tychowo | 4 : 0 |
Głaz Tychowo - Zefir Wyszewo | 0 : 1 |
MKS Sokół Karlino - Głaz Tychowo | 5 : 1 |
Głaz Tychowo - Vimobilia Będzino | 0 : 0 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Głaz Tychowo - Vimobilia Będzino | 1 : 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 3 |
Iskra Białogard - Głaz Tychowo | 1 : 2 |
Głaz Tychowo - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 1 : 1 |
Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Głaz Tychowo | 1 : 1 |
Głaz Tychowo - Wiekowianka Wiekowo | 5 : 2 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie - Głaz Tychowo | 6 : 0 |
Głaz Tychowo - GKS Manowo | 0 : 0 |
Radew Białogórzyno - Głaz Tychowo | 5 : 1 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Głaz Tychowo | 6 : 0 |
Głaz Tychowo - Gryf Polanów | 1 : 2 |
Victoria Sianów - Głaz Tychowo | 1 : 1 |
Głaz Tychowo - Arkadia Malechowo | 1 : 3 |
Sparingi |
Głaz Tychowo - Hajka Zegrze Pomorskie | 4 : 1 |
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Głaz Tychowo | 9 : 0 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Akademia MKP Szczecinek JS - Głaz Tychowo | 7 : 1 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 3 |
Głaz Tychowo - Sława Sławno | 0 : 1 |
Zefir Wyszewo - Głaz Tychowo | 7 : 1 |
Głaz Tychowo - MKS Sokół Karlino | 1 : 1 |
Vimobilia Będzino - Głaz Tychowo | 30 mar |
Głaz Tychowo - Iskra Białogard | 06 kwi |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - Głaz Tychowo | 13 kwi |
Głaz Tychowo - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 20 kwi |
Wiekowianka Wiekowo - Głaz Tychowo | 27 kwi |
Głaz Tychowo - Astra Ustronie Morskie | 04 maj |
GKS Manowo - Głaz Tychowo | 11 maj |
Głaz Tychowo - Radew Białogórzyno | 18 maj |
Głaz Tychowo - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 25 maj |
Gryf Polanów - Głaz Tychowo | 30 maj |
Głaz Tychowo - Victoria Sianów | 02 cze |
Arkadia Malechowo - Głaz Tychowo | 08 cze |