Sparingi |
Pomorzanin Nowogard - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2 : 2 |
Głaz Tychowo - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 : 9 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Vimobilia Będzino | 12 : 4 |
Radew Białogórzyno - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 : 2 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Wicher Mierzym | 9 : 1 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Olimp Gościno | 3 : 7 |
Ina Goleniów - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 7 : 2 |
Victoria Sianów - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2 : 10 |
Vimobilia Będzino - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 : 3 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Jantar Siemyśl | 4 : 2 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Jantar Siemyśl | 6 : 3 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Śląsk Wrocław | 10 lut |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Victoria Sianów | 4 : 6 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Sparta Gryfice | 3 : 4 |
Sparta Gryfice - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 15 lip |
Jantar Siemyśl - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 : 6 |
MKS Sokół Karlino - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 : 1 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - GMLKS Orzeł Służewo | 11 : 0 |
Iskra Białogard - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 : 6 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 3 |
Victoria Sianów - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 : 1 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 7 : 0 |
Arkadia Malechowo - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 : 3 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Wiekowianka Wiekowo | 3 : 0 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
MKS Sokół Karlino - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 : 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 3 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Astra Ustronie Morskie | 4 : 0 |
Zefir Wyszewo - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2 : 1 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - GKS Manowo | 1 : 1 |
MKS Sokół Karlino - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2 : 1 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Sława Sławno | 1 : 0 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Radew Białogórzyno | 11 : 1 |
Vimobilia Będzino - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2 : 0 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Głaz Tychowo | 6 : 0 |
Iskra Białogard - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2 : 4 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Gryf Polanów | 4 : 1 |
Wybrzeże Biesiekierz - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2 : 3 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Błonie Barwice - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 : 9 |
Sparingi |
Perła URB Dygowo - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0 : 6 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Mewa Resko | 7 : 0 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Jantar Siemyśl | 6 : 5 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 3 : 0 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Vineta Wolin | 2 : 3 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 3 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Victoria Sianów | 2 : 0 |
Pomorzanin Sławoborze - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 : 5 |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Arkadia Malechowo | 4 : 0 |
Wiekowianka Wiekowo - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 30 mar |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Iskra Białogard - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 03 kwi |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 3 |
Sława Sławno - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 06 kwi |
Astra Ustronie Morskie - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 13 kwi |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zefir Wyszewo | 20 kwi |
GKS Manowo - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 27 kwi |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - MKS Sokół Karlino | 04 maj |
Radew Białogórzyno - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 11 maj |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Vimobilia Będzino | 18 maj |
Głaz Tychowo - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 25 maj |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Iskra Białogard | 30 maj |
Gryf Polanów - AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 02 cze |
AP FENESTRA Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Wybrzeże Biesiekierz | 08 cze |