Sparingi |
Sokół Suliszewo - Huragan Bierzwnica | 3 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Zorza Dobrzany | 0 : 3 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Sokół Suliszewo | 6 : 2 |
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Sokół Suliszewo | 4 : 2 |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Sokół Suliszewo | 4 : 2 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Ina Ińsko | 1 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Gwardia Koszalin | 0 : 10 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Mechanik Bobolice | 2 : 6 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Sokół Suliszewo | 1 : 1 |
Ina Ińsko - Sokół Suliszewo | 2 : 3 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Błękitni Pomierzyn | 2 : 2 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Lech Czaplinek | 3 : 7 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Ina Recz | 4 : 2 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Spójnia Świdwin | 3 : 3 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Ina Ińsko | 1 : 5 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 1 : 8 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Mechanik Bobolice | 2 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Wicher Rąbino | 2 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Wicher Rąbino | 6 : 2 |
Ina Ińsko - Sokół Suliszewo | 4 : 0 |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Sokół Suliszewo | 16 : 0 |
Redłovia Redło - Sokół Suliszewo | 5 : 8 |
Ina Ińsko - Sokół Suliszewo | 1 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 1 : 3 |
Spójnia Świdwin - Sokół Suliszewo | 3 : 2 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | 3 : 7 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Redłovia Redło | 2 : 3 |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Sokół Suliszewo | 2 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Redłovia Redło | 5 : 5 |
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Sokół Suliszewo | 1 : 2 |
Drawa Drawsko - Sokół Suliszewo | 1 : 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 4 |
Gavia Choszczno - Sokół Suliszewo | 13 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Sokół Pyrzyce | 1 : 3 |
Ina Ińsko - Sokół Suliszewo | 7 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Lech Czaplinek | 1 : 3 |
Puchar Polski ZZPN |
Drzewiarz Świerczyna - Sokół Suliszewo | 3 : 0 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 4 |
Olimp Złocieniec - Sokół Suliszewo | 1 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 2 : 1 |
Ina Recz - Sokół Suliszewo | 8 : 3 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Pogoń Barlinek | 1 : 5 |
Kłos Pełczyce - Sokół Suliszewo | 6 : 0 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 1 : 7 |
Zorza Dobrzany - Sokół Suliszewo | 4 : 2 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Drawa Drawsko Pom. | 0 : 3 |
Orzeł Bierzwnik - Sokół Suliszewo | 5 : 3 |
Korona Człopa - Sokół Suliszewo | 5 : 0 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Santos Kłębowiec | 2 : 3 |
Sparingi |
Sokół Suliszewo - Błonie Barwice | 2 : 2 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Redłovia Redło | 1 : 5 |
Światowid 63 Łobez - Sokół Suliszewo | 10 : 2 |
Klasa Okręgowa gr. 4 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Gavia Choszczno | 0 : 16 |
Sokół Pyrzyce - Sokół Suliszewo | 4 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Ina Ińsko | 0 : 7 |
Lech Czaplinek - Sokół Suliszewo | 7 : 1 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Olimp Złocieniec | 1 : 3 |
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski - Sokół Suliszewo | 3 : 3 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Ina Recz | 1 : 2 |
Pogoń Barlinek - Sokół Suliszewo | 11 : 0 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Kłos Pełczyce | 1 : 5 |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój - Sokół Suliszewo | 4 : 0 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Zorza Dobrzany | 0 : 9 |
Drawa Drawsko Pom. - Sokół Suliszewo | 3 : 0 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Orzeł Bierzwnik | 0 : 7 |
Sokół Suliszewo - Korona Człopa | 6 : 1 |
Santos Kłębowiec - Sokół Suliszewo | 7 : 0 |